Översikt

Ungdom E1
Ungdom E0
Elit
Junior
Bredd
Motion-50
Motion50+
Tjej


Ark 1: Ungdom E1

Placering Nummer Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Summa
1 31 Nils Fager Bollnäs MK 51 60 56 60 51 53 331
2 7 Robin Persson SMK Hedemoraavdelning 56 0 60 0 53 56 225
3 2 Melker Hedmark Rättvik Boda MK 0 0 0 0 60 60 120
4 22 Liam Englundh Hudiksvalls MCK 53 0 0 0 56 0 109
5 17 Tobias Widén Göta MS 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
6 1 Theo Olsson Rättvik Boda MK 0 0 0 56 0 0 56




0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ark 2: Ungdom E0

Placering Nummer Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Summa
1 69 Albin Berglund Hudiksvalls MCK 60 60 0 60 60 60 300
2 78 Alfred Larsson Skutskärs MS 50 56 56 53 56 0 271
3 53 Emil Hansson SMK Hedemoraavdelning 47 53 60 0 53 56 269
4 73 Dennis Sahlin Hudiksvalls MCK 53 0 0 56 0 0 109
5 51 Wiktor Olsson Bollnäs MK 49 0 0 51 0 0 100
6 90 Knut Lundblad SMK Gävle 56 0 0 0 0 0 56
7 75 Axel Åkesson Folkare MK 51 0 0 0 0 0 51
8 50 Liam Hisved SMK Gävle 48 0 0 0 0 0 48

52 Sixten Davidsson SMK Gävle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ark 3: Elit

Placering Nummer Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Summa
1 110 Charlie Viklund SMK Ockelbo 51 60 56 60 53 60 340
2 101 Robert Eriksson SMK Gävle 50 56 53 56 48 53 316
3 111 Ronnie johansson SMK Hofors 0 51 50 51 49 56 257
4 134 Joakim Nordin SMK Ockelbo 60 0 60 50 0 0 170
5 185 Pär Andersson Fagersta-Norberg EK 0 53 0 0 51 0 104
6 153 Niklas Ruth SMK Hedemoraavdelning 0 0 51 0 50 0 101
7 103 Olle Löthman Östhammars MK 0 0 0 0 60 0 60
8 127 Jonas Wikström SMK Dala Falun 0 0 0 0 56 0 56
9 174 Alexander Brodin SMK Gävle 56 0 0 0 0 0 56
10 146 Richard Alun SMK Södermanlandsavdeln 53 0 0 0 0 0 53
11 166 Stefan Sundberg SMK Gävle 0 0 0 53 0 0 53
12 156 Filip Tägtström SMK Gävle 49 0 0 0 0 0 49

Ark 4: Junior

Placering Nummer Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Summa
1 291 Martin Greis SMK Hofors 50 53 50 56 56 50 315
2 215 Hampus Berggren SMK Hofors 48 48 51 60 53 49 309
3 262 Karl Solvang Liljedal Skäftberg Rangers MCK 49 50 53 53 50 0 255
4 200 Eddie Hansson SMK Hedemoraavdelning 51 56 56 0 0 56 219
5 266 Benjamin Hansson SMK Hedemoraavdelning 47 51 49 0 0 51 198
6 201 Philip Åkesson Folkare MK 56 60 60 0 0 0 176
7 204 Anton Rosendal SMK Gävle 60 47 0 0 0 60 167
8 205 Philip Gunnari SMK Ockelbo 0 0 0 51 51 53 155
9 210 Adam Bohlin SMK Gävle 0 49 48 0 0 0 97
10 203 Klas Friberg Mockfjärd MK 0 0 0 0 60 0 60
11 236 Alfons Andersson SMK Gävle 53 0 0 0 0 0 53
12 253 Lukas Rönning Försvarsmaktens EK 46 0 0 0 0 0 46

Ark 5: Bredd

Placering Nummer Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Summa
1 400 Kent Nyberg SMK Gävle 53 60 60 60 60 60 353
2 399 Johan Kivi SMK Gävle 49 56 51 48 53 56 313
3 304 Tomas Löfgren Skutskärs MS 47 46 47 51 50 50 291
4 309 Markus Nystrand Rättvik Boda MK 44 30 44 46 49 49 262
5 485 Robert "skägg" Kämpe Folkare MK 36 42 43 44 46 48 259
6 311 Eddie Hallblom Ludvika MS 56 44 34 0 51 53 238
7 356 Fredrik Eriksson AMF Årsunda 48 43 48 49 0 46 234
8 320 Marcus Eliasson AMF Årsunda 26 32 39 38 43 45 223
9 410 Samuel Bolin FMCK Falun 0 33 42 41 45 47 208
10 434 Tobias Lindholm SMK Gävle 35 45 0 47 47 0 174
11 421 Niclas Vickström SMK Hofors 45 25 49 53 0 0 172
12 321 Fredrick Sten AMF Årsunda 27 23 38 37 0 44 169
13 383 Peter Jansson SMK Gävle 0 51 53 56 0 0 160
14 301 Magnus Daniels Ludvika MS 46 47 56 0 0 0 149
15 444 Robert Jonsson SMK Gävle 0 29 35 39 40 0 143
16 417 Stefan Roos SMK Gävle 0 41 46 0 42 0 129
17 322 Robin Persson AMF Årsunda 22 28 37 0 38 0 125
18 302 Torbjörn Lundgren SMK Hedemoraavdelning 50 53 0 0 0 0 103
19 318 Niklas Persson Östhammars MK 0 0 0 0 56 43 99
20 403 Mattias Mårtensson Ljusdals MK 0 0 0 36 48 0 84
21 308 Tommy Eriksson SMK Hofors 23 24 36 0 0 0 83
22 352 Urban Sundin SMK Gävle 42 39 0 0 0 0 81
23 435 Joakim Wanner SMK Gävle 0 0 40 40 0 0 80
24 300 Jonas Persson Bollnäs MK 31 0 0 45 0 0 76
25 353 Stefan Flodman SMK Dala Falun 38 38 0 0 0 0 76
26 330 Johan Wallin Örbyhus MCK 20 50 0 0 0 0 70
27 333 Anders Bäcklin SMK Söderhamnsavdelning 34 35 0 0 0 0 69
28 401 Calle Bergström AMF Årsunda 28 0 41 0 0 0 69
29 453 Jocke Wikstrand AMF Årsunda 43 21 0 0 0 0 64
30 499 Daniel Olof Sundkvist Hudiksvalls MCK 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
31 312 David Karlsson SMK Hedemoraavdelning 29 27 0 0 0 0 56
32 363 Markus Pettersson SMK Hedemoraavdelning 0 0 0 0 0 51 51
33 371 Per Wadell SMK Dala Falun 25 26 0 0 0 0 51
34 384 Benny Bosell SMK Hedemoraavdelning 51 0 0 0 0 0 51
35 349 Daniel Perman VCK Ånge 0 0 0 50 0 0 50
36 436 Joakim Pedersén MSK Skinnskatteberg 0 0 50 0 0 0 50
37 452 Peter Hultén Folkare MK 0 49 0 0 0 0 49
38 373 Samuel Zetterberg Göta MS 0 48 0 0 0 0 48
39 345 Pierre Gustafsson Grängesbergs MS 0 0 45 0 0 0 45
40 451 Patrik Eriksson Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 44 0 44
41 385 Mats Bertilsson Bollnäs MK 0 0 0 43 0 0 43
42 314 Johan Bäckström SMK Gävle 0 0 0 42 0 0 42
43 364 Peter Larsson Bollnäs MK 41 0 0 0 0 0 41
44 468 Kalle Gustafsson AMF Årsunda 0 0 0 0 41 0 41
45 306 Viktor Fredriksson Folkare MK 0 40 0 0 0 0 40
46 346 Mattias Bosell SMK Hedemoraavdelning 40 0 0 0 0 0 40
47 305 Dick Taxén Sala MSK 39 0 0 0 0 0 39
48 313 Hans Hamilton Göta MS 0 0 0 0 39 0 39
49 307 Olle Elm Hagfors MS 0 37 0 0 0 0 37
50 319 Henrik Jansson Ludvika MS 0 0 0 0 37 0 37
51 351 Per Jansson Bollnäs MK 37 0 0 0 0 0 37
52 372 Filip Hanning Göta MS 0 36 0 0 0 0 36
53 370 Philip Hancock SMK Dala 0 34 0 0 0 0 34
54 369 Magnus Östlund Bollnäs MK 33 0 0 0 0 0 33
55 303 Christian Söderholm Sala MSK 32 0 0 0 0 0 32
56 456 Tomas Eriksson Ludvika MS 0 31 0 0 0 0 31
57 381 Tobias Lövdin Folkare MK 30 0 0 0 0 0 30
58 480 Dennis Svensson Östhammars MK 24 0 0 0 0 0 24
59 354 Per Åkerlund SMK Hedemoraavdelnin 0 22 0 0 0 0 22
60 342 Nilas Fogelberg Hudiksvalls MCK 21 0 0 0 0 0 21
61 316 Stefan Sundberg SMK Gävle 0 20 0 0 0 0 20
62 412 Anders Persson SMK Gävle 0 19 0 0 0 0 19

Ark 6: Motion-50

Placering Nummer Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Summa
1 531 Johan Andersson Göta MS 56 53 56 60 48 50 323
2 585 Jonas Leidebrant Göta MS 53 49 50 56 49 49 306
3 508 Johan Karlsson SMK Dala Falun 44 51 0 42 51 56 244
4 558 Henrik Ingemar Joelsson Skutskärs MS 33 46 43 44 32 42 240
5 565 Benny Väliste Göta MS 28 50 0 53 53 53 237
6 521 Mikael Kvick AMF Årsunda 43 48 46 47 0 48 232
7 509 Tomas Witasp Snisbodarna Motocrossklubb 37 42 38 38 29 40 224
8 589 Mattias Eriksson SMK Gävle 39 33 34 40 30 37 213
9 515 Anders Wikström Snisbodarna Motocrossklubb 35 32 33 39 28 38 205
10 598 Daniel Bergvin SMK Dala Falun 36 37 39 41 36 0 189
11 502 Erik Öberg SMK Hofors 30 39 36 0 35 43 183
12 500 Johan Anttila SMK Hofors 34 30 35 43 37 0 179
13 519 Joel Westlund SMK Hedemoraavdelning 0 0 41 45 44 46 176
14 517 Henrik Samuelsson SMK Hofors 48 40 42 0 33 0 163
15 546 Linus Harald Försvarsmaktens EK 0 60 53 0 50 0 163
16 540 Jan Norgren Rosén Skäftberg Rangers MC 0 43 28 46 39 0 156
17 526 Tony Westerholm SMK Hofors 0 47 51 49 0 0 147
18 591 Joakim Tillander SMK Söderhamnsavdelning 51 0 0 50 45 0 146
19 514 Roger Angman FMCK Falun 47 44 48 0 0 0 139
20 579 Anders Johansson Mockfjärd MK 0 31 31 0 26 36 124
21 534 Jan Eriksson Försvarsmaktens EK 0 0 0 0 60 60 120
22 507 Simon Väliste Göta MS 42 38 0 0 0 39 119
23 523 Johan Källberg Säters MK 0 56 60 0 0 0 116
24 503 Daniel Ramström SMK Hofors 45 29 27 0 0 0 101
25 524 Per Jonsson SMK Hofors 0 0 29 37 0 34 100
26 516 Hans Spännare Bollnäs MK 50 0 0 48 0 0 98
27 553 Kristian Måfors Göta MS 0 0 0 0 47 51 98
28 530 Andreas Nordh Bollnäs MK 0 0 0 51 43 0 94
29 536 Jiri Englén SMK Hedemoraavdelnin 0 0 0 0 42 47 89
30 580 Mattias Wäärä SMK Söderhamnsavdeln 0 45 44 0 0 0 89
31 539 Björn Eriksson SMK Hedemoraavdelnin 0 0 0 0 40 44 84
32 510 Håkan Olsson SMK Hofors 38 0 37 0 0 0 75
33 537 Fredrik Strömvall SMK Hofors 0 0 0 0 34 41 75
34 596 Mattias Björk Folkare MK 40 35 0 0 0 0 75
35 599 Erik Martin Halfvars SMK Hofors 31 41 0 0 0 0 72
36 518 Daniel Björk Örbyhus MCK 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
37 563 Markus Pettersson SMK Hedemoraavdelnin 0 0 0 0 56 0 56
38 504 Emil Hedqvist Skutskärs MS 49 0 0 0 0 0 49
39 528 Marcus Westholm Löa SK 0 0 49 0 0 0 49
40 512 Klas Persson Ludvika MS 0 0 47 0 0 0 47
41 552 Tommy Gabrielsson FMCK Falun 0 0 0 0 46 0 46
42 561 Per Westman Göta MS 46 0 0 0 0 0 46
43 571 Tommy Eriksson SMK Hofors 0 0 0 0 0 45 45
44 594 Henrik Jansson Ludvika MS 0 0 45 0 0 0 45
45 520 Michael Grundén Bollnäs MK 41 0 0 0 0 0 41
46 541 Pär Goude SMK Hedemoraavdelnin 0 0 0 0 41 0 41
47 533 Viktor Rosenborg Löa SK 0 0 40 0 0 0 40
48 542 Anders Måfors Göta MS 0 0 0 0 38 0 38
49 506 Mikael Andersson Göta MS 0 36 0 0 0 0 36
50 575 Peter Arnesson Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 0 35 35
51 525 Niklas Pettersson SMK Hedemoraavdelnin 0 34 0 0 0 0 34
52 529 Mattias Eriksson FMCK Falun 32 0 0 0 0 0 32
53 532 Tobias Alexandre Löa SK 0 0 32 0 0 0 32
54 578 Mattias Roos Upplandsväsby MK 0 0 0 0 31 0 31
55 522 Staffan Thorsberg SMK Hedemoraavdelning 29 0 0 0 0 0 29
56 544 Andreas Heering Mälardalens EK 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
57 588 Peter Piscator Botkyrka MK 0 0 0 0 27 0 27
58 538 Niklas Ruth SMK Hedemoraavdelnin 0 0 0 0 25 0 25
59 535 Tobias Larsson FMCK Falun 0 0 0 0 24 0 24

Ark 7: Motion50+

Placering Nummer Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Summa
1 613 André Greis SMK Hofors 49 45 53 56 51 53 307
2 603 Jens Larsson Skutskärs MS 51 48 50 50 49 49 297
3 612 Ulf Witasp Rättvik Boda MK 48 47 48 53 44 50 290
4 614 Tord Wigren SMK Ockelbo 53 60 60 60 0 56 289
5 600 Urban Olsson SMK Hofors 56 51 56 0 60 60 283
6 605 Bosse Sundberg AMF Årsunda 47 44 46 49 47 48 281
7 661 Peter Gemski SMK Hofors 40 46 49 0 53 46 234
8 602 Per Öberg SMK Hofors 44 42 0 51 48 47 232
9 631 Pär Granström SMK Hedemoraavdelning 42 40 42 0 45 43 212
10 660 Jonas Sjöberg Folkare MK 45 38 40 46 41 0 210
11 615 Lennart Andersson SMK Dala Falun 0 37 43 47 0 45 172
12 678 Thomas Malmqvist Folkare MK 60 50 0 48 0 0 158
13 606 Gunnar Wåg Bollnäs MK 0 49 0 0 56 51 156
14 626 Torbjörn Andersson MSK Skinnskatteberg 50 53 0 0 50 0 153
15 628 Ove Pompen Persson SMK Dala Falun 0 56 51 0 43 0 150
16 610 Peter Friberg SMK Gävle 0 43 45 0 0 0 88
17 619 Per Eriksson SMK Hedemoraavdelning 46 39 0 0 0 0 85
18 604 Tomas Gabrielsson Malungs MK 43 36 0 0 0 0 79
19 609 Mikael Karlsson Grängesbergs MS 0 35 41 0 0 0 76
20 608 Jan Laine FMCK Falun 0 0 47 0 0 0 47
21 622 Kenneth Tröger SMK Dala Falun 0 0 0 0 46 0 46
22 673 Alf Djuse FMCK Falun 0 0 0 45 0 0 45
23 616 Seine Malm Löa SK 0 0 44 0 0 0 44
24 667 Thomas Rosendal SMK Gävle 0 0 0 0 0 44 44
25 621 Kenneth Görlin SMK Hedemoraavdelnin 0 0 0 0 42 0 42
26 611 Christian Fagerström Umeå AK 0 41 0 0 0 0 41
27 632 Roger Ingemar Thorsberg SMK Hedemoraavdelning 41 0 0 0 0 0 41
28 625 Benny Widlund Folkare MK 0 34 0 0 0 0 34

Ark 8: Tjej

Placering Nummer Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Summa
1 847 Cornelia Jonsson Bollnäs MK 0 0 0 0 60 0 60
2 800 Emma Eriksson SMK Dala 0 0 0 0 56 0 56