Översikt

Ungdom E1
Ungdom E0
Senior-Elit
Junior
Lång Motion
Kort Motion
Tjej


Ark 1: Ungdom E1

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 Summa
1 17 Tobias Widen Göta MS 56 60 53 0 0 0 0 169
2 3 Eddie Hansson SMK Hedemora 53 56 56 0 0 0 0 165
3 7 Robin Persson SMK Hedemora 50 53 50 0 0 0 0 153
4 29 Melker Hedmark Rättvik Boda MK 60 0 60 0 0 0 0 120
5 2 Victor Lundin SMK Tierp 51 0 51 0 0 0 0 102
6 31 Nils Spännare Fager Bollnäs MK 49 51 0 0 0 0 0 100
7 1 Karl Bengtsson SMK Dala 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48

27 Alexander Eriksson Göta MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ark 2: Ungdom E0

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 summa
1 78 Jonas Gruvris Rättvik Boda MK 60 56 60 0 0 0 0 176
2 53 Albin Berglund Hudiksvall MCK 56 60 56 0 0 0 0 172
3 55 Johan Walle´n Folkare MK 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
4 73 Dennis Sahlin Hudiksvall MCK 0 0 53 0 0 0 0 53
5 89 Hugo Björnstad SMK Hedemora 0 53 0 0 0 0 0 53

62 Daniel Liss Rättvik Boda MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

72 Elias Jonsson SMK Gävle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ark 3: Senior-Elit

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 summa
1 140 Niclas Lindberg SMK Gävle 60 60 60 0 0 0 0 180
2 101 Robert Eriksson SMK Gävle 50 50 53 0 0 0 0 153
3 174 Pär Andersson Fagersta Norbergs EK 0 53 56 0 0 0 0 109
4 103 Markus sjöberg SMK Dala 53 0 51 0 0 0 0 104
5 105 Erik Rosendahl SMK Dala 51 0 49 0 0 0 0 100
6 112 Jonas Wikström SMK Dala 48 0 50 0 0 0 0 98
7 120 Charlie Viklund SMK Ockelbo 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
8 176 Kim Hansson
0 56 0 0 0 0 0 56
9 111 Ronnie johansson SMK Hofors 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 51
10 199 Daniel Ehn SMK Ockelbo 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49

100 Robin Elofsson SMK Gävle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

102 Jonas westergren Skutskärs MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

190 John Nyström Östhammars MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ark 4: Junior

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 summa
1 215 Anton Rosendal SMK Gävle 60 60 60 0 0 0 0 180
2 291 Martin Greis SMK Hofors 46 56 51 0 0 0 0 153
3 214 Alfons Andersson SMK Gävle 49 53 50 0 0 0 0 152
4 266 Benjamin Hansson SMK Hedemora 45 50 53 0 0 0 0 148
5 217 Marcus Dahlberg SMK Tierp 43 51 49 0 0 0 0 143
6 234 Philip Gunnari SMK Ockelbo 44 0 56 0 0 0 0 100
7 229 Oscar Olsson Örbyhus MCK 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
8 278 David Holmqvist Örbyhus MCK 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
9 295 Dennis Putkuri Folkare MK 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
10 255 Ludvig Putkuri Folkare MK 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
11 213 Pontus Elfving AMF Årsunda 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 49
12 252 Marcus Westman Örnsköldsvik MK 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
13 296 Simon persson Örbyhus MCK 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47

216 Erik johannesson Bengtsfors MCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

262 Karl-emil liljedal Skäftberg Rangers MCK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

276 Patrik Franzén Göta MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ark 5: Lång Motion

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 summa
1 310 Eddie Hallblom Grängesberg MS 60 60 50 0 0 0 0 170
2 334 johan wallin Örbyhus MCK 51 50 60 0 0 0 0 161
3 327 Mikael Heed Borlänge MK 53 53 41 0 0 0 0 147
4 383 peter jansson SMK Gävle 40 51 56 0 0 0 0 147
5 302 Urban Sundin SMK Gävle 47 49 49 0 0 0 0 145
6 409 Johan Kivi SMK Gävle 42 48 53 0 0 0 0 143
7 353 Joakim Wikstrand AMFÅrsunda 48 46 45 0 0 0 0 139
8 371 Jonas Bäckman FMCK Falun 44 47 46 0 0 0 0 137
9 338 Tord Wigren SMK Ockelbo 41 43 40 0 0 0 0 124
10 329 Magnus Daniels Grängesbergs MS 35 33 42 0 0 0 0 110
11 386 Benny Bosell SMK Hedemora 0 56 51 0 0 0 0 107
12 319 Marcus Eliasson AMF Årsunda 28 41 36 0 0 0 0 105
13 336 Fredrick Sten AMF Årsunda 27 40 37 0 0 0 0 104
14 497 Daniel Norén Rättvik Boda MK 0 45 47 0 0 0 0 92
15 306 Nilas Fogelberg Hudiksvall MCK 46 0 44 0 0 0 0 90
16 324 Johan bäckström SMK Gävle 0 42 48 0 0 0 0 90
17 420 Thomas Malmquist Folkare MK 43 39 0 0 0 0 0 82
18 314 Gunnar Wåg Bollnäs MK 0 38 35 0 0 0 0 73
19 401 Calle Oskar Bergström AMF Årsunda 33 0 39 0 0 0 0 72
20 311 Per Wadell SMK Hedemora 0 34 34 0 0 0 0 68
21 325 Mattias Åslund Folkare MK 31 36 0 0 0 0 0 67
22 414 Pär Goude SMK Hedemora 30 37 0 0 0 0 0 67
23 317 Lars Erik Hult Bollnäs MK 34 32 0 0 0 0 0 66
24 488 Kenta Nyberg SMK Gävle 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
25 303 Tomas Löfgren Skutskärs MS 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
26 452 Patrik Eriksson Folkare MK 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
27 356 Fredrik Eriksson AMF Årsunda 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
28 322 Anders Karlsson SMK Hedemora 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 44
29 417 Stefan Roos SMK Gävle 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 43
30 351 Per Jansson Bollnäs MK 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
31 308 Daniel Björk Örbyhus MCK 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
32 435 Joakim Wanner SMK Gävle 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 38
33 328 Tommy Eriksson SMK Hofors 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
34 337 Sebastian Nilsson Lima MS 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
35 405 Micke Andersson SMK Gävle 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 35
36 477 christoffer sundqvist SMK Hofors 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
37 321 Göran Höglund Haninge MK 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
38 300 Jonas persson Bollnäs MK 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26

301 Anders Sahlin Hudiksvall MCK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

304 David Åsberg AMF Årsunda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

305 Anders Brolin Bollnäs MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

312 Andreas Bertils Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

313 Niclas karlsson Hudiksvall MCK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

315 Mats Hugg Bollnäs MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

316 Jonas Larsson FMCK Falun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

318 Jonas Lindström FMCK Falun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

320 Matte bertilsson Bollnäs MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

323 Ulf löfgren Göta MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

333 Peter Söderlund Hudiksvall MCK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

335 Pär Karlsson Örnsköldsvik MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

345 Nils Thomas Eriksson Ludvika MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

355 Patrik Spong Bollnäs MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

362 Thorbjörn Johnsson Hudiksvall MCK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

369 Magnus Östlund Bollnäs MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

377 Jens larsson Skutskärs MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

385 Henrik Stålberg Rättvik Boda MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

394 Henrik Jansson Grängesberg MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

410 Peter Fredlund AMF Årsunda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

411 Togga Liljedal Mora Motorklubb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

419 Mikael Larsson Bollnäs MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

421 Niclas Vickström AMF Årsunda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

423 Ola Thorell Fyll i 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

426 Torbjörn Andersson MSK Skinnskatteberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

434 Tobias Lindholm SMK Gävle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

454 Fredrik Johansson Borlänge MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

468 Magnus Peterson Östhammars MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

485 Robert Eriksson Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

493 Patrick Andersson Sala MSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

494 Markus Andersson Sala MSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ark 6: Kort Motion

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 summa
1 511 Urban Olsson SMK Hofors 53 45 50 0 0 0 0 148
2 545 Stefan Harry Flodman SMK Dala 43 45 56 0 0 0 0 144
3 593 Jon halvarsson SMK Hedemora 46 45 51 0 0 0 0 142
4 501 Peter Andersson AMF Årsunda 45 45 49 0 0 0 0 139
5 554 Henrik Andersen Östhammars MK 47 45 47 0 0 0 0 139
6 596 Johan Haglund FMCK Falun 34 45 38 0 0 0 0 117
7 589 Mattias Eriksson SMK Gävle 33 45 35 0 0 0 0 113
8 542 Kenneth Görlin SMK Hedemora 32 45 34 0 0 0 0 111
9 559 Robin Norberg SMK Dala 0 45 60 0 0 0 0 105
10 526 Tony Westerholm SMK Hofors 0 45 53 0 0 0 0 98
11 546 Linus Harald SMK Hedemora 50 45 0 0 0 0 0 95
12 515 Ulf Witasp Rättvik Boda MK 48 45 0 0 0 0 0 93
13 525 Sam jonsson FMCK Falun 0 45 48 0 0 0 0 93
14 564 Magnus Löfgren SMK Gävle 0 45 45 0 0 0 0 90
15 560 Jonas Sjöberg Folkare MK 40 45 0 0 0 0 0 85
16 563 Alexander Dahrén FMCK Falun 0 45 39 0 0 0 0 84
17 540 Lennar Andersson SMK Dala 0 45 37 0 0 0 0 82
18 567 Tomas Rosendal SMK Gävle 36 0 46 0 0 0 0 82
19 517 Henrik Samuelson SMK Hofors 0 45 36 0 0 0 0 81
20 619 Joakim Tillander SMK Söderhamn 38 0 43 0 0 0 0 81
21 532 Pär Granström SMK Hedemora 0 45 32 0 0 0 0 77
22 627 niclas lindell SMK Hedemora 29 45 0 0 0 0 0 74
23 613 André Greis SMK Hofors 44 0 29 0 0 0 0 73
24 580 Mattias wäärä SMK Söderhamn 28 0 44 0 0 0 0 72
25 557 Fredrik Johansson Rättvik Boda MK 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
26 553 Staffan eriksson Skutskärs MS 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
27 694 Dennis Wallén Folkare MK 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
28 548 Emil Hedqvist Skutskärs MS 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
29 523 David Sundkvist Ludvika MS 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 45
30 533 Niklas Allberg SMK Hedemora 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 45
31 547 Hans Spännare Bollnäs MK 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 45
32 566 Johan Karlsson SMK Dala 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 45
33 551 Fredric Lindström FMCK Falun 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
34 535 Magnus Norberg FMCK Falun 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 42
35 543 Christian hellberg Hudiksvall MCK 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
36 558 Henrik”Halkan”Joelsson Skutskärs MS 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41
37 610 Tomas Öhlund Folkare MK 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 40
38 622 Leif Gunnarsson Folkare MK 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
39 565 Tommy Lindberg SMK Söderhamn 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
40 552 Bo Karlsson Grängesberg MS 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
41 537 Mattias Eriksson FMCK Falun 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33
42 534 Alf Djuse FMCK Falun 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31
43 561 Magnus Moberg SMK Gävle 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
44 643 Krister Dolfberg Folkare MK 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
45 536 Hans Fogelberg FMCK Falun 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
46 666 Peter Gemski SMK Hofors 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 28

500 Johan Anttila SMK Hofors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

507 Roger Snellman Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

512 Michael Hedlund SMK Gävle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

513 Lars Bohlin Hedesunda CK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

518 Mattias Grop FMCK Falun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

520 Jonas Friman FMCK Falun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

521 Johan Källberg Säters MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

524 Leif Söderman Smedjebackens MCK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

528 Ove Pompen Persson SMK Dala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

530 Christopher Ågren SMK Gävle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

531 Jimmy andersson SMK Dala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

541 Andreas Friman FMCK Falun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

549 Alexander Björklund Hudiksvall MCK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

550 Erik Olofsson SMK Hedemora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

555 Mikael Brodin SMK Gävle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

556 Kristian Kjellsson SMK Hofors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

562 Mikael Niemi Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

569 Christofer Larsson Örbyhus MCK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

577 Robert Sjöberg Skutskärs MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

583 Henrik Ädling Mockfjärd MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

585 Robin Saarinen Grängesberg MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

606 Christer Danielsson SMK Dala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

611 Leif Johansson FMCK Falun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

621 Janne Eriksson SMK Hedemora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

629 Stefan Tillander SMK Söderhamn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

634 Mats Olsson SMK Hedemora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ark 7: Tjej

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 summa
1 783 Ebba Svedberg AMF Årsunda 53 56 60 0 0 0 0 169
2 811 Emmily smalsjö Försvarsmaktens EK 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
3 809 Linda Lysén Försvarsmaktens EK 0 60 0 0 0 0 0 60
4 812 Tina Månsson SMK Gävle 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56

711 Caroline Flink Bollnäs MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0




0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0